awkward crazy selfie failures | #1

Sunday, 18 November 2012

maybe lisa is gonna kill me because i post these pictures. But believe me, these aren't the worst that were made that day.

well let's start with this one, to me, this one is the least worse picture. ( whoah i think that sentence isn't even right but okay) i guess it was a kinda picture before picture.
 okay and then there's this one. I look like someone from primairy school who tries to act cool and my friend just has a big smile like oh hiiiiiiii my name is lisa.

 and then there's also this one. i don't even know what we were thinking like oh just let's stick our tongue out and do a weird face maybe the picture will turn out pretty cool. like no wtf that didn't happen.























okay and now just take a seat because if you don't you're gonna fall down because i don't even know what the heck is happening in this picture. i look like ewwwww i'm standing in poop or i've seen some dirty man in de wood but i still need to smile because she's taking a picture but ew that's so fucking gross what are you doing with your life get out of my face and my friend just has a duckface.
okay i was quite afraid to even post this. So i'm not gonna tag this with something because of reasons. like what if i get bullied with this my whole life. omg that can't happen. Just pretend like you haven't seen this okay.
PLEASE LISA DON'T GET MAD AT ME BECAUSE OF THIS OKAY I LOVE YOU YOU'RE MY BEST FRIEND AND I DON'T KNOW WHAT TO DO WITHOUT YOU YOU KNOW THAT RIGHT I LOVE YOU

No comments:

Post a Comment

thank you for reading and taking the time to comment on my post. xxx